Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Norfolk, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Norfolk, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Norfolk, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2156,969
BustAfghanistan 11,3707,065
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2246,975
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1016,898
FarahAfghanistan 11,1846,950
GardizAfghanistan 11,3947,081
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3677,064
HeratAfghanistan 11,0126,843
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2466,988
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3667,063
KabulAfghanistan 11,3027,023
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4477,113
KhostAfghanistan 11,4517,116
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0816,886
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9716,817
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0056,839
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2186,971
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9826,824
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9436,800
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3407,047
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2947,018
ShkoderAlbania 7,7754,832
TiranaAlbania 7,8384,871
VloreAlbania 7,8694,890
AdrarAlgeria 7,0224,364
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8444,253
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8454,253
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1994,474
BatnaAlgeria 7,1384,436
BecharAlgeria 6,6554,136
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9894,343
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7334,184
BiskraAlgeria 7,1424,438
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5934,718
ChlefAlgeria 6,7164,173
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1344,433
DjanetAlgeria 8,0545,005
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9474,317
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1344,433
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2964,534
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1124,420
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3454,564
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8414,872
In SalahAlgeria 7,2884,529
MilianaAlgeria 6,7844,216
OranAlgeria 6,5874,093
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3294,554
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1254,427
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7984,846
TebessaAlgeria 7,2994,536
TimimounAlgeria 6,9884,342
TindoufAlgeria 6,3483,945
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2634,513
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3537,055
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4929,005
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4414,002
HuamboAngola 11,0286,853
LuandaAngola 10,5476,554
LuenaAngola 11,3307,040
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8726,756
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1516,930
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2777,008
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2827,011
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2286,977
ByrdAntarctica 13,2738,248
DavisAntarctica 16,15310,038
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1266,914
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6329,092
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1575,069
AzulArgentina 8,3615,196
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5325,302
BarilocheArgentina 8,6945,403
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1575,069
CeresArgentina 7,5734,706
ChamicalArgentina 7,5514,692
ChepesArgentina 7,6534,756
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2355,739
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8164,857
CórdobaArgentina 7,6874,777
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6974,783
CorrientesArgentina 7,3844,588
EsquelArgentina 8,8925,525
EzeizaArgentina 8,1815,084
FormosaArgentina 7,2644,514
General PicoArgentina 8,1755,080
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9844,961
JuninArgentina 8,1015,034
La PlataArgentina 8,2125,103
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6544,135
La RiojaArgentina 7,4354,620
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0104,977
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7046,030
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0424,376
Malarg EArgentina 8,0805,021
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7235,421
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5385,306
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8764,894
MendozaArgentina 7,7974,845
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7924,842
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7154,794
NeuquenArgentina 8,4755,266
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1995,095
OranArgentina 6,7934,221
ParanaArgentina 7,8104,853
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6664,764
PehuajoArgentina 8,2255,111
PergaminoArgentina 8,0364,994
PigeArgentina 8,4055,223
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7314,804
PosadasArgentina 7,4534,631
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2714,518
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7804,834
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2705,139
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7224,799
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5474,690
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8844,899
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8666,131
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9324,308
RosarioArgentina 7,9274,926
SaltaArgentina 6,9584,323
San AntonioArgentina 8,7125,414
San LuisArgentina 7,8694,890
San RafaelArgentina 7,9904,965
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2615,134
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2974,535
SarmientoArgentina 9,1995,716
TrelewArgentina 8,9755,577
TucumanArgentina 7,1804,462
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2246,354
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7424,811
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5424,686
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9344,930
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5265,919
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1215,047
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73211,640
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,80010,440
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,90010,502
AmberleyAustralia 15,3549,541
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0649,982
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3059,511
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24210,714
CairnsAustralia 15,3489,537
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9719,925
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38311,423
CedunaAustralia 17,23710,711
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8689,861
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0429,969
Cobar MoAustralia 16,13410,026
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3589,543
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4409,595
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,46410,852
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,31210,136
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18210,056
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,17010,670
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9209,893
East SaleAustralia 16,22610,083
Esperance (po)Australia 18,34311,399
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34211,398
EssendonAustralia 16,40910,197
ForrestAustralia 17,67810,985
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9749,926
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65811,594
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,34410,778
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89510,499
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,27010,110
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,28510,120
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7359,778
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25211,342
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,28110,117
LavertonAustralia 16,42410,206
LearmonthAustralia 18,10811,252
LongreachAustralia 15,8839,870
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8829,869
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9689,301
Low HeadAustralia 16,30910,135
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3159,517
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4529,602
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68910,992
MeekatharraAustralia 18,21611,320
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,41310,199
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,40510,194
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,56310,292
Mount GambierAustralia 16,76610,418
Mount IsaAustralia 16,12910,023
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0798,749
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7939,814
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8449,845
NuriootpaAustralia 16,84210,466
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00011,185
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,88210,491
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,77011,664
Port HedlandAustralia 17,68210,988
RichmondAustralia 15,7769,803
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3339,528
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7549,790
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7489,786
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,49910,253
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,49910,252
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1859,436
TibooburraAustralia 16,38810,184
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4149,579
WaggaAustralia 16,11910,016
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,18110,676
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6549,727
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9489,289
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09011,241
WoomeraAustralia 16,92310,516
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63310,336
GrazAustria 7,2224,488
InnsbruckAustria 6,9324,308
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1644,452
LinzAustria 7,0754,396
SalzburgAustria 7,0174,361
ViennaAustria 7,2174,485
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0284,367
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9226,166
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5935,961
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6746,012
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5935,961
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7183,553
LerwickUk 5,7173,553
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6535,999
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5955,962
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8326,109
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7256,043
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8486,120
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6435,992
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5295,921
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1412,573
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4142,743
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9092,429
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,323822
MuharraqBahrain 11,0596,872
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3088,270
DhakaBangladesh 13,1438,167
CharnocksBarbados 3,1291,944
BrestBelarus 7,4584,635
GomelBelarus 7,8534,880
GrodnoBelarus 7,3944,595
MinskBelarus 7,5744,707
MogilevBelarus 7,7064,789
VitebskBelarus 7,6324,743
BrusselsBelgium 6,3103,921
D’UccleBelgium 6,3103,921
OstendeBelgium 6,2003,853
Belize CityBelize 2,4581,528
BeninBenin 8,5705,326
BohiconBenin 8,4885,275
CotonouBenin 8,5705,326
KandiBenin 8,3065,162
NatitingouBenin 8,2215,109
ParakouBenin 8,3945,216
SaveBenin 8,4675,261
BermudaBermuda 1,167725
La PazBolivia 5,9993,728
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2323,873
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5964,720
FrancistownBotswana 12,5877,821
MaunBotswana 12,1557,553
TshaneBotswana 12,2667,622
AimoresBrazil 7,2724,519
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7384,187
AltamiraBrazil 5,1043,172
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2903,287
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4544,632
ApodiBrazil 6,1863,844
AracajuBrazil 6,7074,168
AracuaiBrazil 6,9684,330
AragarcasBrazil 6,3863,969
AraxaBrazil 6,9894,343
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4804,027
BageBrazil 7,9284,927
BambuiBrazil 7,0774,397
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3064,540
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2373,876
BarcelosBrazil 4,4302,753
BarraBrazil 6,3543,949
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7043,545
BarreirasBrazil 6,3563,950
BelémBrazil 5,1353,191
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1694,455
BelterraBrazil 4,9153,054
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1123,798
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7714,829
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5494,070
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5654,079
BrevesBrazil 5,0453,135
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4024,600
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5614,698
CabroboBrazil 6,3453,943
CaceresBrazil 6,2003,853
CaetiteBrazil 6,6684,144
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4534,010
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7674,205
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2234,488
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3674,578
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1403,815
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0284,368
CaparaoBrazil 7,3304,555
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7834,215
CaratingaBrazil 7,2464,503
CaravelasBrazil 7,2054,477
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6094,107
CarolinaBrazil 5,7563,577
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3884,591
CataguasesBrazil 7,3724,581
CatalaoBrazil 6,8044,228
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0574,385
CaxiasBrazil 5,7603,579
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7964,844
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3473,944
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3624,575
ChapecoBrazil 7,5334,681
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8363,627
CipoBrazil 6,6304,120
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7513,574
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1064,416
CordeiroBrazil 7,4524,631
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4964,036
CorumbaBrazil 6,5274,056
CoximBrazil 6,5584,075
CrateusBrazil 5,9553,701
CuiabaBrazil 6,2013,853
CuritibaBrazil 7,4814,649
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0214,363
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0683,771
DouradosBrazil 6,9474,317
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4624,637
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8944,905
EspinosaBrazil 6,7454,191
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4063,981
FloraniaBrazil 6,2933,910
FlorestaBrazil 6,4013,977
FlorianoBrazil 5,9573,701
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7304,804
FormosaBrazil 6,5694,082
FortalezaBrazil 5,9653,707
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3034,538
FrancaBrazil 7,0654,390
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5584,075
GoianiaBrazil 6,5934,097
GoiasBrazil 6,4784,025
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1664,453
GrajauBrazil 5,6653,520
GuairaBrazil 7,1614,450
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9843,719
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0944,408
IbiriteBrazil 7,1714,456
IguatuBrazil 6,1523,823
IlheusBrazil 6,9414,313
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5813,468
IndaialBrazil 7,6354,744
IpameriBrazil 6,7474,193
IraiBrazil 7,5204,673
IreceBrazil 6,4494,008
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6504,133
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8172,993
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0353,129
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0214,363
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3954,595
ItapevaBrazil 7,3474,565
ItirucuBrazil 6,7554,198
ItuacuBrazil 6,7194,176
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9864,341
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2214,487
JacobinaBrazil 6,5214,052
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1113,798
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5114,046
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8404,250
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3774,584
LavrasBrazil 7,2454,502
LencoisBrazil 6,5974,099
LinharesBrazil 7,3184,547
LondrinaBrazil 7,1984,473
MacapaBrazil 4,8483,012
MacauBrazil 6,2173,863
MaceioBrazil 6,6824,152
MachadoBrazil 7,2454,502
ManausBrazil 4,7562,956
MarabaBrazil 5,4733,401
MaringaBrazil 7,1734,457
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8923,040
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7604,201
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5224,053
MonteiroBrazil 6,4333,998
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8584,262
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0973,788
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4804,027
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4684,641
ObidosBrazil 4,8162,993
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5974,100
ParacatuBrazil 6,7584,200
ParanaBrazil 6,2493,883
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5214,674
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8194,237
ParintinsBrazil 4,8353,005
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6943,539
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6594,759
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9124,295
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1983,851
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4954,036
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9284,305
PeixeBrazil 6,1643,831
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3533,948
PicosBrazil 6,0783,777
PiraiBrazil 7,4364,621
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5234,054
PompeuBrazil 7,0464,379
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9504,319
Porto De MozBrazil 4,9573,081
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4974,658
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2373,254
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8834,899
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0303,747
PosseBrazil 6,4754,023
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0473,757
RecifeBrazil 6,5914,096
RemansoBrazil 6,2793,902
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2853,284
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4994,660
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5304,679
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6474,131
SalvadorBrazil 6,8084,231
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7684,827
SantaremBrazil 4,9043,048
SantosBrazil 7,4544,632
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1934,470
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4573,391
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2563,888
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7514,816
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5914,717
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3304,555
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4853,409
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2634,513
São PauloBrazil 7,3974,597
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1544,445
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1793,218
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4714,021
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6534,134
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1074,417
SobralBrazil 5,8433,631
SoureBrazil 5,0603,145
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2733,898
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1815,084
SurubimBrazil 6,5184,050
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3053,918
TarauacaBrazil 5,0433,134
TauaBrazil 6,0473,758
TefeBrazil 4,6332,879
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0924,407
TeresinaBrazil 5,8123,612
TiriosBrazil 4,3792,721
TorresBrazil 7,8654,888
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1903,225
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9104,294
TriunfoBrazil 6,3613,953
TucuruiBrazil 5,2843,284
TuriacuBrazil 5,3423,320
UaupesBrazil 4,1952,607
UbatubaBrazil 7,4624,637
UberabaBrazil 6,9634,327
VassourasBrazil 7,4244,613
VicosaBrazil 7,3034,538
VitoriaBrazil 7,3914,593
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8504,257
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5213,431
BurgasBulgaria 8,2915,152
LomBulgaria 7,9264,925
PlevenBulgaria 8,0434,998
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1315,053
SadovoBulgaria 8,1445,061
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0685,013
SofiaBulgaria 8,0074,976
VarnaBulgaria 8,2765,143
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8334,867
BurundiBurundi 11,6067,212
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6279,089
SiemreapCambodia 14,4268,964
BatouriCameroon 9,7606,065
DoualaCameroon 9,3795,828
GarouaCameroon 9,3495,810
MamfeCameroon 9,2255,733
MarouaCameroon 9,3525,811
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4975,902
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3605,816
YaoundeCameroon 9,5495,934
YokoCameroon 9,5105,910
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9212,437
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9673,086
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0421,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0983,168
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8011,119
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8161,128
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,340833
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8602,399
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Banff, AbCanada 3,4692,156
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,117694
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3451,457
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2632,027
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2011,368
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7412,325
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,000622
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5142,805
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3861,482
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5751,600
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3262,688
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2991,429
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2162,620
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0682,528
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3622,090
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9872,477
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4412,138
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5582,211
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7291,696
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3602,709
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5392,820
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3801,479
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5812,225
Chapais, QcCanada 1,437893
Charlo, NbCanada 1,472915
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,500932
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,503934
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Chatham, NbCanada 1,429888
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0991,926
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8961,178
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0731,288
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7501,709
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4942,793
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7622,338
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2372,011
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,363847
Comox, BcCanada 4,1072,552
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8732,407
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0721,909
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2192,001
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4532,146
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0981,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4571,527
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0411,268
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5442,202
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,367849
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9551,215
Earlton, OnCanada 1,206750
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3982,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4032,114
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4032,114
Edson, AbCanada 3,5902,231
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3182,683
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2001,988
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5491,584
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4492,765
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8092,989
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7811,728
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4932,171
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3922,108
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1092,553
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2662,030
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1392,572
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6032,239
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9282,441
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7342,320
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,280796
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,281796
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0301,883
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1991,367
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5661,595
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0192,498
Golden, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Goose, NfCanada 2,1951,364
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,130702
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7862,353
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,304810
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6551,028
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9693,088
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,366849
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,384860
Hamilton, OnCanada 766476
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1971,365
Harrow, OnCanada 810503
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8312,380
Hope, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7482,950
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4021,493
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9083,050
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0301,883
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8212,996
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2762,036
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7982,360
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,480919
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,480920
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7142,308
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0421,269
Kingston, OnCanada 815506
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1993,231
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1942,606
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4251,507
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 993617
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9861,856
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,416880
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1772,596
Langara, BcCanada 4,6742,905
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9341,202
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2422,015
London, OnCanada 802498
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5592,211
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8831,792
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5412,200
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,046650
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0651,905
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9113,052
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3822,723
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1071,931
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0352,508
Moncton, NbCanada 1,400870
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,453903
Montreal, QuebecCanada 986613
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 974605
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7681,720
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6381,018
Morden, MbCanada 2,2281,385
Muskoka, OnCanada 934580
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4381,515
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8721,163
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8581,155
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5302,815
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0421,890
North Bay, OnCanada 1,086675
Ottawa (airport)Canada 938583
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 936582
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7312,319
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6042,240
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7252,314
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,011628
Peterborough, OnCanada 835519
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9591,217
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8311,138
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2852,663
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2801,417
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9061,806
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9962,483
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5052,799
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6131,624
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3202,685
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,169727
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9722,468
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3832,102
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1021,306
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7111,685
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7141,686
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3202,685
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Roberval, QcCanada 1,331827
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,574978
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0861,918
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,272790
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5922,853
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5582,211
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,459907
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9201,815
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,268788
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1151,314
Scott, SkCanada 3,0621,903
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6801,044
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,370851
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,021635
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0723,152
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9551,215
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9321,200
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5402,200
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2992,672
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9291,198
Summerside, PeCanada 1,473916
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9081,807
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9161,812
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6881,049
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7732,345
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3852,725
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6982,919
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6891,671
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6032,239
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6571,651
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6621,033
Timmins, OnCanada 1,364848
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1702,591
Toronto, OntarioCanada 796494
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 808502
Trenton, OnCanada 810504
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1561,340
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6601,032
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4102,119
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,247775
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9812,474
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3112,058
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2262,005
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9982,484
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0212,499
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9241,195
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 811504
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4832,786
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8323,003
Wiarton, OnCanada 965600
Windsor, OnCanada 832517
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2181,378
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7451,706
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,151715
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8512,393
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6131,624
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7003,542
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5983,479
SalCape Verde 5,6563,515
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1326,296
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1076,281
AbecheChad 9,6996,027
FayaChad 9,2775,765
MoundouChad 9,6375,988
N’DjamenaChad 9,3095,785
AntofagastaChile 6,7384,187
AricaChile 6,1743,837
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2195,729
ChicoChile 9,2945,775
ChillanChile 8,1835,085
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1995,095
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1764,460
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1785,703
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0084,976
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4193,989
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9284,926
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4076,467
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4484,628
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6245,359
ParronChile 7,9344,931
Puerto AysenChile 9,1585,691
Puerto MonttChile 8,7165,416
Punta ArenasChile 10,0106,220
QuinteroChile 7,7944,843
SantiagoChile 7,8494,877
SewellChile 7,9164,919
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4225,234
ValdiviaChile 8,5345,303
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5235,296
VallenarChile 7,3524,569
ValparaisoChile 7,7914,841
AltaiChina 10,4766,510
BeijingChina 11,3777,070
ChangchunChina 10,7756,696
ChangduChina 12,4177,716
ChangshaChina 12,7107,898
ChengduChina 12,4987,767
ChongqingChina 12,6267,846
DuianChina 11,8547,367
ErlianChina 11,0206,848
GanzhouChina 12,9388,040
GuangzhouChina 13,2548,236
HaikouChina 13,6528,484
HailarChina 10,3086,406
HamiChina 11,0906,892
HetanChina 11,4247,099
JiuquanChina 11,4737,129
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0716,879
KashiChina 11,0606,873
KunmingChina 13,1298,159
LanzhouChina 11,8987,393
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4967,765
NanchangChina 12,6237,844
NanjingChina 12,1977,579
NanningChina 13,3798,314
PingbianChina 12,3667,684
QingdaoChina 11,7247,286
QiqiharChina 10,4326,483
RuoqiangChina 11,4217,097
ShanghaiChina 12,2217,594
ShantouChina 13,1758,187
ShenyangChina 11,0456,863
TaiyuanChina 11,6807,258
TaoyuanChina 12,8898,009
TengchongChina 13,0978,138
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8966,771
Xi’AnChina 12,0807,507
XichangChina 12,8087,959
YanjiChina 10,7726,694
YichangChina 12,4587,741
YinchuanChina 11,6317,228
YiningChina 10,7446,676
ZhengzhouChina 11,9877,449
ZhijiangChina 12,8337,975
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0152,495
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9472,453
AraucaColombia 3,3632,090
BarranquillaColombia 2,8961,800
Benito SalasColombia 3,7742,345
BogotáColombia 3,5872,229
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2422,015
El CaranoColombia 3,4682,155
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6372,260
MatecanaColombia 3,5682,217
PeralesColombia 3,6122,244
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5302,193
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9421,828
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7591,715
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8721,785
VanguardiaColombia 3,6492,268
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6122,866
YariguiesColombia 3,3322,070
MoroniComoros 13,3928,322
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0991,926
LimonCosta Rica 3,0721,909
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1181,938
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1021,927
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2684,516
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6434,749
SibenikCroatia 7,4284,616
SplitCroatia 7,4784,647
ZagrebCroatia 7,3214,549
CamagueyCuba 1,7321,076
CasablancaCuba 1,6371,017
HavanaCuba 1,6581,030
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8401,765
FamagustaCyprus 9,2405,742
LarnacaCyprus 9,2365,739
LimassolCyprus 9,2095,722
NicosiaCyprus 9,1925,712
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1914,469
ChebCzech Republic 6,8684,268
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2534,507
PragueCzech Republic 6,9874,342
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8306,730
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6486,617
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4456,491
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9937,453
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3657,062
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6284,119
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7984,224
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3953,974
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3553,949
MarstalDenmark 6,5444,066
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6384,125
OdenseDenmark 6,5194,051
RandersDenmark 6,4544,011
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7764,211
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4023,978
TønderDenmark 6,4424,003
TylstrupDenmark 6,4213,990
TystofteDenmark 6,5764,086
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4744,023
VestervigDenmark 6,3423,941
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7087,276
Melville HallDominica 2,7941,736
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9861,234
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0751,289
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1131,313
BaniDominican Republic 2,1501,336
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1381,329
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1171,316
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0161,253
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0721,288
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0671,284
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9731,226
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1111,312
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0731,288
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1361,328
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0061,247
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1291,323
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1631,344
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0681,285
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9831,232
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0501,274
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1081,310
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1741,351
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0451,271
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1501,336
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9601,218
MichesDominican Republic 2,1111,312
MocaDominican Republic 2,0251,258
MoncionDominican Republic 2,0051,246
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,9431,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1071,310
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0461,271
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1021,306
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1431,332
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0591,280
PoloDominican Republic 2,1481,335
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9851,233
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0611,281
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0111,250
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0401,267
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1651,345
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0931,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0291,261
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0791,292
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1381,329
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,0241,258
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1171,316
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0711,287
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1821,356
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0711,287
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,0131,251
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9941,239
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1441,332
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1151,314
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1111,312
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0651,283
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9651,221
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1041,308
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9981,241
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9264,925
CanarEcuador 4,3962,732
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3602,709
IzobambaEcuador 4,1512,579
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1132,556
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5632,835
MilagroEcuador 4,3532,705
OtavaloEcuador 4,0832,537
PichilingueEcuador 4,2392,634
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2422,636
PuyoEcuador 4,2752,656
QuitoEcuador 4,1282,565
RumipambaEcuador 4,2242,625
San GabrielEcuador 4,0392,510
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2375,740
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5165,914
AswanEgypt 9,9716,196
AsyutEgypt 9,6115,973
BahariyaEgypt 9,3595,816
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4725,886
CairoEgypt 9,4215,855
DabaaEgypt 9,1375,678
DakhlaEgypt 9,5645,943
El ArishEgypt 9,5285,921
El TorEgypt 9,7246,042
FarafraEgypt 9,3795,828
HelwanEgypt 9,4345,863
HurguadaEgypt 9,8066,093
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4485,871
KhargaEgypt 9,6886,020
KosseirEgypt 9,9216,165
LuxorEgypt 9,8386,114
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0255,608
MinyaEgypt 9,5165,913
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3985,840
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7056,031
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7966,087
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5555,938
SalloumEgypt 8,8585,504
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0385,616
SohagEgypt 9,6986,026
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7196,040
TahrirEgypt 9,3305,798
TantaEgypt 9,3435,806
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9261,818
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8811,791
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8871,794
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8831,792
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3105,785
AsmaraEritrea 11,0916,892
AssabEritrea 11,5587,182
MassawaEritrea 11,1076,902
TallinEstonia 7,1014,413
TartuEstonia 7,2574,510
VilsandiEstonia 7,0134,358
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5527,179
GonderEthiopia 11,1786,946
NegeleEthiopia 11,8847,385
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0126,222
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3983,354
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3503,324
Laucala BayFiji 12,5477,797
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6127,837
NandiFiji 12,6127,837
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4507,737
HelsinkiFinland 7,0614,388
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0704,393
JoensuuFinland 7,1534,445
JokioinenFinland 6,9734,333
JyvskylFinland 6,9924,345
KajaaniFinland 6,9794,337
KuopioFinland 7,0554,384
KuusamoFinland 6,9484,318
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1824,463
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8314,245
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8724,270
OuluFinland 6,8474,255
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7764,210
TampereFinland 6,9524,320
TurkuFinland 6,9284,305
VaasaFinland 6,7824,214
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0124,357
BiarritzFrance 6,1703,834
BordeauxFrance 6,1813,841
BrestFrance 5,7873,596
CaenFrance 6,0413,754
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2783,901
DijonFrance 6,5004,039
GourdonFrance 6,3373,938
GrenobleFrance 6,6364,123
Le MansFrance 6,1303,809
LilleFrance 6,2363,875
LyonFrance 6,5544,073
MarseilleFrance 6,6754,148
MontpellierFrance 6,5774,087
NancyFrance 6,5194,051
NantesFrance 6,0293,746
NiceFrance 6,8124,233
ParisFrance 6,2473,882
PerpignanFrance 6,5334,059
StrasbourgFrance 6,6214,114
ToulonFrance 6,7434,190
ToulouseFrance 6,3833,966
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3132,680
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3362,695
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3142,681
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4352,756
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1572,583
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3485,188
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8726,134
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8706,133
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1265,671
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0775,641
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1785,703
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1776,324
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,70211,000
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,99410,560
BitamGabon 9,6636,004
CocobeachGabon 9,5675,945
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0966,274
LambarnGabon 9,7386,052
LastourvilleGabon 9,9676,194
LibrevilleGabon 9,5885,958
MakokouGabon 9,8876,144
MayumbaGabon 9,9566,187
MitzicGabon 9,7546,061
MkamboGabon 9,9526,184
MoandaGabon 10,0636,253
MouilaGabon 9,8856,143
Port-GentilGabon 9,6065,969
TchibanGabon 9,9516,183
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4252,749
BanjulGambia 6,4263,993
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0915,649
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4315,861
BerlinGermany 6,8154,235
BrockenGermany 6,6774,149
CologneGermany 6,4764,025
DresdenGermany 6,9064,292
ErfurtGermany 6,7354,185
EssenGermany 6,4594,014
FichtelbergGermany 6,8884,280
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6224,115
GeisenheimGermany 6,5824,090
GorlitzGermany 6,9804,337
HamburgGermany 6,5624,077
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5614,077
HannoverGermany 6,5904,095
HelgolandGermany 6,4103,983
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8844,278
KarlsruheGermany 6,6534,134
KasselGermany 6,6234,116
KonstanzGermany 6,7664,204
LeipzigGermany 6,8084,230
LindenbergGermany 6,8784,274
MagdeburgGermany 6,7244,178
MunichGermany 6,9124,295
MünsterGermany 6,4794,026
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7624,202
NurembergGermany 6,8104,232
NurnbergGermany 6,8074,230
PotsdamGermany 6,8044,228
RostockGermany 6,6654,142
SchleswigGermany 6,4984,038
StuttgartGermany 6,7164,173
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5054,042
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9004,288
AccraGhana 8,3935,216
KumasiGhana 8,1925,091
TamaleGhana 8,0785,020
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1743,837
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2945,154
AthensGreece 8,3235,172
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3435,184
ChiosGreece 8,4735,265
CorfuGreece 7,9514,941
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9854,962
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6045,347
IoanninaGreece 8,0104,978
KalamataGreece 8,2615,134
KerkiraGreece 7,9514,941
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3845,210
LamiaGreece 8,1765,080
LarissaGreece 8,1285,051
LemnosGreece 8,2985,157
LimnosGreece 8,3085,162
MethoniGreece 8,2535,128
MilosGreece 8,4605,257
MitiliniGreece 8,4585,256
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4525,252
NaxosGreece 8,5025,283
PatrasGreece 8,1665,074
RhodesGreece 8,7415,432
SamosGreece 8,5715,326
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3175,168
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5175,292
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1125,041
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2595,133
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1355,055
AasiaatGreenland 3,8152,371
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0462,514
AputiteqGreenland 4,3712,716
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2203,244
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3372,074
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6332,258
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9022,425
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8683,025
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9012,424
JulianehbGreenland 3,3882,105
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7132,307
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8653,023
NanortalikGreenland 3,3862,104
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4452,141
NordGreenland 5,4733,401
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4412,138
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4232,748
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4752,159
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7172,309
UpernavikGreenland 4,1442,575
UummannaqGreenland 4,0112,493
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7121,685
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7131,686
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8551,774
BokeGuinea 6,7464,192
ConakryGuinea 6,9424,314
FaranahGuinea 7,1634,451
KankanGuinea 7,2684,517
KindiaGuinea 6,9754,335
KissidougouGuinea 7,2634,513
LabeGuinea 6,9424,314
MacentaGuinea 7,3734,581
MamouGuinea 7,0244,365
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5324,680
SiguiriGuinea 7,2124,482
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6174,112
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8142,370
TimehriGuyana 3,8392,386
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0931,301
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7434,811
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8944,906
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7914,842
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9774,957
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0655,633
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7974,845
CatacamasHonduras 2,6291,634
CholutecaHonduras 2,8401,765
La CeibaHonduras 2,5781,602
La MesaHonduras 2,6521,648
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5251,569
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7571,713
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7661,719
TelaHonduras 2,6051,619
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3428,291
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3438,291
BudapestHungary 7,4294,617
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4454,626
DebrecenHungary 7,5984,722
KeszthelyHungary 7,3544,570
MiskolcHungary 7,5074,665
PecsHungary 7,4624,637
SzegedHungary 7,5724,705
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2874,528
AkureyriIceland 4,8773,030
DalatangiIceland 5,0743,153
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9863,098
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8393,007
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9873,099
ReykhólarIceland 4,6862,912
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6632,898
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6522,891
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7232,935
AgraIndia 12,3997,705
AhmedabadIndia 12,5907,823
AkolaIndia 13,0228,092
AllahabadIndia 12,7077,896
AmritsarIndia 11,8227,346
BangaloreIndia 13,8288,593
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4008,327
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3878,319
BikanerIndia 12,1277,536
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9418,663
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9908,072
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9908,072
DaltonganjIndia 12,9298,034
DarbhangaIndia 12,7577,927
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7987,953
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7977,952
DumkaIndia 12,9968,076
DwarkaIndia 12,4877,759
GoaIndia 13,3978,325
GuwahatiIndia 12,8948,013
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4138,335
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7657,932
JagdalpurIndia 13,3848,317
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2108,209
KotaIndia 12,5207,780
KozhikodeIndia 13,9138,645
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6617,246
LudhianaIndia 11,9417,420
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7068,517
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2177,592
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0118,085
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6518,483
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0638,117
New DelhiIndia 12,2227,595
PambanIndia 14,2758,871
PuneIndia 13,0978,139
SagarIndia 12,7687,934
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5717,191
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2458,852
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2458,852
VeravalIndia 12,6947,888
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5728,434
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5649,671
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8319,837
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,58610,307
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,44110,217
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2259,461
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9479,288
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4849,622
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1619,421
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0009,943
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8759,865
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6649,113
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,52310,268
AbadanIran 10,5616,563
ArakIran 10,3456,428
BabolsarIran 10,2836,390
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3327,042
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0386,237
Bandar LengehIran 11,3007,022
BirjandIran 10,9826,825
BushehrIran 10,8416,737
ChahbaharIran 11,7557,305
DezfulIran 10,4136,471
EsfahanIran 10,5916,582
IranshahrIran 11,5847,198
KermanIran 11,0976,896
KermanshahIran 10,1626,315
Khoram AbadIran 10,3076,405
MashhadIran 10,6936,645
OroomiehIran 9,7646,067
RamsarIran 10,1556,311
RashtIran 10,0606,251
SemnanIran 10,4246,478
ShahroudIran 10,4356,484
ShirazIran 10,9036,775
TabrizIran 9,8026,091
TeheranIran 10,2976,398
YazdIran 10,7966,709
ZahedanIran 11,3857,075
ZanjanIran 10,0476,244
BaghdadIraq 10,0706,257
BasraIraq 10,5156,534
BelmulletIreland 5,2803,281
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4373,378
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3533,327
ClonesIreland 5,4613,393
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3813,344
CorkIreland 5,4193,367
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4203,368
DublinIreland 5,5373,441
KilkennyIreland 5,4843,408
Malin HeadIreland 5,4333,376
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5573,453
ShannonIreland 5,3753,340
ValentiaIreland 5,2993,293
EilatIsrael 9,7206,040
HaifaIsrael 9,4825,892
JerusalemIsrael 9,5685,945
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5355,925
AlbengaItaly 6,8594,263
AlgheroItaly 7,0394,374
AmendolaItaly 7,5374,684
AnconaItaly 7,2674,516
ArezzoItaly 7,1564,447
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6354,745
BergamoItaly 6,8944,284
BolognaItaly 7,0634,389
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9694,331
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6614,760
BrindisiItaly 7,7484,815
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1694,455
CameriItaly 6,8284,243
CampobassoItaly 7,4594,635
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1824,463
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2104,481
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0974,410
Cape MeleItaly 6,8674,267
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5914,717
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7214,798
CerviaItaly 7,1484,442
CiampinoItaly 7,2964,534
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0374,373
Cisa PassItaly 6,9684,330
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2294,492
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0204,363
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7724,829
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7824,836
DecimomannuItaly 7,1564,447
DobbiacoItaly 7,0174,361
FalconaraItaly 7,2564,509
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0924,407
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5294,679
FonniItaly 7,1384,436
FrontoneItaly 7,2164,484
FrosinoneItaly 7,3574,571
GelaItaly 7,6804,773
GenoaItaly 6,8934,284
GhediItaly 6,9474,317
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6694,765
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4454,626
GrossetoItaly 7,1364,434
GrottaglieItaly 7,7174,795
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0934,408
GuidoniaItaly 7,2974,534
IstranaItaly 7,0624,388
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6474,752
LatinaItaly 7,3344,557
LatronicoItaly 7,6414,748
LecceItaly 7,7864,838
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0894,405
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6854,775
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7154,794
MilanItaly 6,8754,272
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8274,243
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1634,451
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4704,642
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1174,423
PadovaItaly 7,0594,387
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9644,327
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5524,693
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5324,681
PantelleriaItaly 7,5234,675
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9804,337
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1754,459
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2224,488
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3784,585
PiacenzaItaly 6,9334,308
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0414,375
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1384,435
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3714,581
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5944,719
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2944,533
PrizziItaly 7,5834,712
RadicofaniItaly 7,1804,461
Resia PassItaly 6,9004,288
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1814,463
RivoltoItaly 7,1124,419
Rolle PassItaly 7,0094,355
RomeItaly 7,2824,525
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2714,518
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1494,442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8454,254
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5444,688
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8264,863
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9914,344
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0564,384
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7124,793
SigonellaItaly 7,7144,793
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7094,790
TarvisioItaly 7,1224,426
TermoliItaly 7,4594,635
TorinoItaly 6,7854,216
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7714,208
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5014,661
TrevicoItaly 7,5304,679
TrevisoItaly 7,0694,393
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1764,459
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7794,212
UdineItaly 7,1204,424
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5094,666
VeniceItaly 7,0884,404
VeronaItaly 6,9904,344
VicenzaItaly 7,0294,368
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2544,508
ViterboItaly 7,2244,489